1 тур

1 тур 6 мая (воскресенье)

Собер Сев.р-н 5 : 2 Тамань
Белореченск 0 : 1 Порт Туапс.р-н
Анапа 1 : 2 Новороссийск
Кичмай Сочи 3 : 4 Дипар Динск.р-н
Абинск 1 : 2 Спартак-Д Гелен.

 


Команды И В Н П
М
Очки Разница
1 Собер Сев.р-н 1 1 0 0 5 - 2 3 3
2 Дипар Динск.р-н 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 3 1
3 Спартак-Д Гелен. 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 1
4 Новороссийск 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 1
5 Порт Туапс.р-н 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3 1
6 Апшеронск 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
7 Кичмай Сочи 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 0 -1
8 Анапа 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 -1
9 Абинск 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0 -1
10 Белореченск 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 -1
11 Тамань 1 0 0 1 2 - 5 0 -3

2 тур

2 тур 13 мая (воскресенье)

Дипар Динск.р-н 5 : 3 Абинск
Новороссийск 1 : 4 Кичмай Сочи
Порт Туапс.р-н 5 : 1 Анапа
Собер Сев.р-н 2 : 4 Белореченск
Апшеронск 2 : 0 Тамань

 


Команды И В Н П
М
Очки Разница
1 Порт Туапс.р-н 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6 5
2 Дипар Динск.р-н 2 2 0 0 9 - 6 6 3
3 Кичмай Сочи 2 1 0 1 7 - 5 3 2
4 Апшеронск 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3 2
5 Собер Сев.р-н 2 1 0 1 7 - 6 3 1
6 Белореченск 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3 1
7 Спартак-Д Гелен. 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3 1
8 Новороссийск 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3 -2
9 Абинск 2 0 0 2 4 - 7 0 -3
10 Анапа 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0 -5
11 Тамань 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0 -5

3 тур

3 тур 20 мая (воскресенье)

Белореченск 0 : 2 Апшеронск
Анапа 4 : 1 Собер Сев.р-н
Кичмай Сочи 2 : 3 Порт Туапс.р-н
Абинск 2 : 2 Новороссийск
Спартак-Д Гелен. 0 : 2 Дипар Динск.р-н

 


Команды И В Н П
М
Очки Разница
1 Порт Туапс.р-н 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 9 6
2 Дипар Динск.р-н 3 3 0 0 11 - 6 9 5
3 Апшеронск 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6 4
4 Новороссийск 3 1 1 1 5 - 7 4 -2
5 Кичмай Сочи 3 1 0 2 9 - 8 3 1
6 Белореченск 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3 -1
7 Спартак-Д Гелен. 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3 -1
8 Собер Сев.р-н 3 1 0 2 8 - 10 3 -2
9 Анапа 3 1 0 2 6 - 8 3 -2
10 Абинск 3 0 1 2 6 - 9 1 -3
11 Тамань 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0 -5

4 тур

4 тур 27 мая (воскресенье)

Новороссийск 1 : 2 Спартак-Д Гелен.
Порт Туапс.р-н 3 : 1 Абинск
Собер Сев.р-н 1 : 5 Кичмай Сочи
Апшеронск 3 : 0 Анапа
Тамань 2 : 4 Белореченск

 


Команды И В Н П
М
Очки Разница
1 Порт Туапс.р-н 4 4 0 0 12 - 4 12 8
2 Апшеронск 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 9 7
3 Дипар Динск.р-н 3 3 0 0 11 - 6 9 5
4 Кичмай Сочи 4 2 0 2 14 - 9 6 5
5 Белореченск 4 2 0 2 8 - 7 6 1
6 Спартак-Д Гелен. 3 2 0 1 4 - 4 6 0
7 Новороссийск 4 1 1 2 6 - 9 4 -3
8 Анапа 4 1 0 3 6 - 11 3 -5
9 Собер Сев.р-н 4 1 0 3 9 - 15 3 -6
10 Абинск 4 0 1 3 7 - 12 1 -5
11 Тамань 3 0 0 3 4 - 11 0 -7

5 тур

5 тур 3 июня (воскресенье)

Анапа 2 : 2 Тамань
Кичмай Сочи 4 : 1 Апшеронск
Абинск 2 : 0 Собер Сев.р-н
Спартак-Д Гелен. 3 : 1 Порт Туапс.р-н
Дипар Динск.р-н 1 : 2 Новороссийск

 


Команды И В Н П
М
Очки Разница
1 Порт Туапс.р-н 5 4 0 1 13 - 7 12 6
2 Кичмай Сочи 5 3 0 2 18 - 10 9 8
3 Дипар Динск.р-н 4 3 0 1 12 - 8 9 4
4 Апшеронск 4 3 0 1 8 - 4 9 4
5 Спартак-Д Гелен. 4 3 0 1 7 - 5 9 2
6 Новороссийск 5 2 1 2 8 - 10 7 -2
7 Белореченск 4 2 0 2 8 - 7 6 1
8 Абинск 5 1 1 3 9 - 12 4 -3
9 Анапа 5 1 1 3 8 - 13 4 -5
10 Собер Сев.р-н 5 1 0 4 9 - 17 3 -8
11 Тамань 4 0 1 3 6 - 13 1 -7

Еще статьи...

  1. 6 тур
  2. 7 тур
  3. 8 тур
  4. 9 тур